Usage Statistics for www.imslp.org

Summary Period: September 2015
Generated 01-Oct-2015 00:04 EDT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics]

Monthly Statistics for September 2015
Total Hits 52163148
Total Files 31609828
Total Pages 31089496
Total Visits 4442899
Total kB Files 1521579934
Total kB In 12290877525
Total kB Out 5
Total Unique Sites 2268872
Total Unique URLs 782005
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 72448 129260
Hits per Day 1738771 1961671
Files per Day 1053660 1226999
Pages per Day 1036316 1155697
Visits per Day 148096 166682
kB Files per Day 50719331 91960350
kB In per Day 409695918 8193918350
kB Out per Day 0 3
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1778
Code 200 - OK 31609828
Code 206 - Partial Content 459064
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 566209
Code 302 - Found 9718118
Code 304 - Not Modified 7410726
Code 400 - Bad Request 113
Code 401 - Unauthorized 3
Code 403 - Forbidden 677872
Code 404 - Not Found 1628050
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 2
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 23
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 36983
Code 501 - Not Implemented 28
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 54351

Daily usage for September 2015

Daily Statistics for September 2015
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites kB F kB In kB Out
1 1744316 3.34% 1067899 3.38% 1049029 3.37% 149936 3.37% 126539 5.58% 47200693 3.10% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
2 1787640 3.43% 1093084 3.46% 1081074 3.48% 147994 3.33% 126588 5.58% 46020518 3.02% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
3 1820061 3.49% 1103936 3.49% 1084709 3.49% 145958 3.29% 125392 5.53% 91960350 6.04% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
4 1697043 3.25% 1030490 3.26% 1023442 3.29% 137399 3.09% 118041 5.20% 45012621 2.96% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
5 1481495 2.84% 960441 3.04% 876959 2.82% 123800 2.79% 106603 4.70% 47602742 3.13% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
6 1580539 3.03% 1005105 3.18% 924122 2.97% 130025 2.93% 113207 4.99% 51741824 3.40% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
7 1759349 3.37% 1089729 3.45% 1041714 3.35% 150646 3.39% 129595 5.71% 47420330 3.12% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
8 1831116 3.51% 1113154 3.52% 1074995 3.46% 158646 3.57% 135665 5.98% 49134612 3.23% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
9 1799880 3.45% 1062261 3.36% 1073961 3.45% 156991 3.53% 134816 5.94% 47951635 3.15% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
10 1697517 3.25% 1020002 3.23% 995021 3.20% 151132 3.40% 130307 5.74% 47805247 3.14% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
11 1684073 3.23% 1029269 3.26% 1009619 3.25% 141776 3.19% 121346 5.35% 44075664 2.90% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
12 1476134 2.83% 919367 2.91% 875879 2.82% 125856 2.83% 108883 4.80% 39443416 2.59% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
13 1590570 3.05% 1002615 3.17% 943125 3.03% 137985 3.11% 119482 5.27% 46754252 3.07% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
14 1894939 3.63% 1112363 3.52% 1147888 3.69% 164429 3.70% 140383 6.19% 51195485 3.36% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
15 1879916 3.60% 1154048 3.65% 1111911 3.58% 161766 3.64% 138656 6.11% 51720233 3.40% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
16 1811707 3.47% 1093237 3.46% 1076099 3.46% 159192 3.58% 136886 6.03% 50685021 3.33% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 1881977 3.61% 1096443 3.47% 1143911 3.68% 156608 3.52% 134241 5.92% 49394115 3.25% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
18 1668700 3.20% 1025463 3.24% 992707 3.19% 144708 3.26% 124551 5.49% 44241851 2.91% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
19 1449698 2.78% 875259 2.77% 847803 2.73% 126628 2.85% 110938 4.89% 40871199 2.69% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
20 1559414 2.99% 946006 2.99% 916918 2.95% 136293 3.07% 120209 5.30% 45469096 2.99% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
21 1874146 3.59% 1109185 3.51% 1105627 3.56% 166682 3.75% 142367 6.27% 55377604 3.64% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 1961671 3.76% 1226999 3.88% 1155697 3.72% 165656 3.73% 142099 6.26% 67760187 4.45% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 1897695 3.64% 1166962 3.69% 1121096 3.61% 160935 3.62% 138850 6.12% 56798315 3.73% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
24 1803333 3.46% 1096207 3.47% 1075290 3.46% 157168 3.54% 135756 5.98% 52189588 3.43% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
25 1762137 3.38% 1011890 3.20% 1076196 3.46% 144981 3.26% 125760 5.54% 48104031 3.16% 0 0.00% 2 46.47%
26 1565943 3.00% 929518 2.94% 947181 3.05% 127615 2.87% 111336 4.91% 47252976 3.11% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
27 1616501 3.10% 973253 3.08% 978253 3.15% 135140 3.04% 118069 5.20% 48530958 3.19% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
28 1844008 3.54% 1096648 3.47% 1095786 3.52% 163305 3.68% 141350 6.23% 55450993 3.64% 4096959175 33.33% 0 0.00%
29 1864231 3.57% 1105984 3.50% 1117694 3.60% 164711 3.71% 142534 6.28% 53103654 3.49% 8193918350 66.67% 0 0.00%
30 1877399 3.60% 1093011 3.46% 1125790 3.62% 163013 3.67% 141654 6.24% 51310723 3.37% 0 0.00% 3 53.53%

Hourly usage for September 2015

Hourly Statistics for September 2015
Hour Hits Files Pages kB F kB In kB Out
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 47089 1412699 2.71% 29324 879735 2.78% 28056 841687 2.71% 1293542 38806253 2.55% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
1 47965 1438963 2.76% 28270 848120 2.68% 28039 841190 2.71% 1390380 41711401 2.74% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
2 55893 1676816 3.21% 33730 1011909 3.20% 32406 972184 3.13% 1890111 56703339 3.73% 136565306 4096959175 33.33% 0 0 0.00%
3 65191 1955752 3.75% 39691 1190754 3.77% 37720 1131600 3.64% 2352240 70567201 4.64% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
4 73822 2214664 4.25% 44603 1338108 4.23% 43375 1301266 4.19% 2481443 74443304 4.89% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
5 77060 2311811 4.43% 46144 1384326 4.38% 44856 1345699 4.33% 2106290 63188690 4.15% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
6 77406 2322204 4.45% 46333 1389994 4.40% 45083 1352492 4.35% 2277548 68326451 4.49% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
7 80054 2401639 4.60% 47125 1413766 4.47% 47585 1427571 4.59% 2594382 77831464 5.12% 136565306 4096959175 33.33% 0 0 0.00%
8 85246 2557380 4.90% 51503 1545112 4.89% 50088 1502641 4.83% 2270865 68125940 4.48% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
9 93448 2803463 5.37% 56016 1680487 5.32% 55463 1663898 5.35% 2557091 76712720 5.04% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
10 99686 2990590 5.73% 59765 1792956 5.67% 59985 1799565 5.79% 2710031 81300935 5.34% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
11 98473 2954190 5.66% 58865 1765964 5.59% 59094 1772841 5.70% 2961235 88837037 5.84% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
12 93729 2811892 5.39% 56562 1696884 5.37% 56202 1686080 5.42% 2723259 81697765 5.37% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
13 88549 2656484 5.09% 53132 1593965 5.04% 53184 1595520 5.13% 2592884 77786522 5.11% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
14 85596 2567882 4.92% 51463 1543896 4.88% 51539 1546196 4.97% 2185815 65574449 4.31% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
15 84839 2545197 4.88% 51638 1549157 4.90% 51300 1539023 4.95% 2372515 71175461 4.68% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
16 82063 2461916 4.72% 50114 1503430 4.76% 49927 1497836 4.82% 2080830 62424912 4.10% 136565306 4096959175 33.33% 0 3 53.53%
17 73818 2214561 4.25% 44964 1348936 4.27% 44879 1346389 4.33% 1819325 54579744 3.59% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
18 62483 1874510 3.59% 38188 1145664 3.62% 37788 1133641 3.65% 2121700 63651014 4.18% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
19 55215 1656476 3.18% 33915 1017475 3.22% 33244 997324 3.21% 1788568 53657054 3.53% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
20 53459 1603774 3.07% 33506 1005184 3.18% 31857 955718 3.07% 1674214 50226426 3.30% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
21 53997 1619924 3.11% 33789 1013674 3.21% 32554 976648 3.14% 1508557 45256703 2.97% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
22 53157 1594720 3.06% 33442 1003273 3.17% 31948 958448 3.08% 1548165 46444935 3.05% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
23 50521 1515641 2.91% 31568 947059 3.00% 30134 904039 2.91% 1418340 42550212 2.80% 0 0 0.00% 0 2 46.47%


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01