Usage Statistics for www.imslp.org

Summary Period: October 2015
Generated 01-Nov-2015 00:04 EDT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics]

Monthly Statistics for October 2015
Total Hits 54554382
Total Files 32712230
Total Pages 31958998
Total Visits 4765202
Total kB Files 1513091462
Total kB In 37165272517
Total kB Out 2
Total Unique Sites 2451243
Total Unique URLs 791974
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 73325 115442
Hits per Day 1759818 1974834
Files per Day 1055233 1279373
Pages per Day 1030935 1152406
Visits per Day 153716 171470
kB Files per Day 48809402 79975608
kB In per Day 1198879759 8193918350
kB Out per Day 0 1
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 2513
Code 200 - OK 32712230
Code 206 - Partial Content 517926
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 511003
Code 302 - Found 10239683
Code 304 - Not Modified 7874113
Code 400 - Bad Request 220
Code 401 - Unauthorized 5
Code 403 - Forbidden 669300
Code 404 - Not Found 1960134
Code 411 - Length Required 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 22
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 12544
Code 501 - Not Implemented 83
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 54605

Daily usage for October 2015

Daily Statistics for October 2015
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites kB F kB In kB Out
1 1813564 3.32% 1077383 3.29% 1060344 3.32% 160755 3.37% 139058 5.67% 46745293 3.09% 4096959175 11.02% 0 0.00%
2 1676724 3.07% 997615 3.05% 993966 3.11% 146528 3.07% 127828 5.21% 43491518 2.87% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
3 1506352 2.76% 917669 2.81% 910541 2.85% 130204 2.73% 113658 4.64% 37277966 2.46% 0 0.00% 0 0.58%
4 1660445 3.04% 1015502 3.10% 964177 3.02% 141148 2.96% 124350 5.07% 41890388 2.77% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
5 1916665 3.51% 1153468 3.53% 1128350 3.53% 169727 3.56% 146449 5.97% 49668159 3.28% 4096959175 11.02% 0 0.00%
6 1952734 3.58% 1171082 3.58% 1148245 3.59% 169076 3.55% 146379 5.97% 79975608 5.29% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
7 1871027 3.43% 1131670 3.46% 1072959 3.36% 165951 3.48% 144251 5.88% 75512600 4.99% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
8 1778298 3.26% 1020047 3.12% 1063473 3.33% 156633 3.29% 136582 5.57% 43944369 2.90% 4096959175 11.02% 0 4.62%
9 1686319 3.09% 1016787 3.11% 1001846 3.13% 148326 3.11% 128992 5.26% 42275721 2.79% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
10 1516562 2.78% 935712 2.86% 889844 2.78% 132051 2.77% 116458 4.75% 44063676 2.91% 4096959175 11.02% 0 0.00%
11 1635920 3.00% 966511 2.95% 968117 3.03% 140430 2.95% 124329 5.07% 50728274 3.35% 0 0.00% 0 1.15%
12 1888498 3.46% 1125813 3.44% 1118492 3.50% 164623 3.45% 142906 5.83% 48230691 3.19% 0 0.00% 1 32.25%
13 1894989 3.47% 1140015 3.48% 1125322 3.52% 167836 3.52% 144946 5.91% 51115644 3.38% 0 0.00% 0 0.29%
14 1877642 3.44% 1128431 3.45% 1096581 3.43% 165574 3.47% 143909 5.87% 50604028 3.34% 4096959175 11.02% 0 0.00%
15 1837094 3.37% 1077833 3.29% 1075988 3.37% 159913 3.36% 138967 5.67% 51829507 3.43% 8193918350 22.05% 0 0.00%
16 1675859 3.07% 995088 3.04% 973105 3.04% 148745 3.12% 131441 5.36% 49788825 3.29% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 1580844 2.90% 888373 2.72% 865695 2.71% 133240 2.80% 117243 4.78% 43644978 2.88% 4096959175 11.02% 0 0.00%
18 1586662 2.91% 948498 2.90% 916383 2.87% 143716 3.02% 128462 5.24% 44980352 2.97% 0 0.00% 1 58.80%
19 1959320 3.59% 1139084 3.48% 1143763 3.58% 171470 3.60% 149917 6.12% 50988698 3.37% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
20 1872139 3.43% 1123537 3.43% 1098286 3.44% 166985 3.50% 145173 5.92% 50469566 3.34% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
21 1842693 3.38% 1096719 3.35% 1075647 3.37% 163948 3.44% 142246 5.80% 49201229 3.25% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 1863468 3.42% 1131573 3.46% 1093732 3.42% 158480 3.33% 137914 5.63% 44263747 2.93% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 1755501 3.22% 1045749 3.20% 1032174 3.23% 150431 3.16% 129124 5.27% 45006477 2.97% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
24 1540868 2.82% 874483 2.67% 928624 2.91% 140624 2.95% 117463 4.79% 44081197 2.91% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
25 1778692 3.26% 1118858 3.42% 1051123 3.29% 147252 3.09% 127212 5.19% 48556853 3.21% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
26 1885067 3.46% 1118844 3.42% 1104155 3.45% 169143 3.55% 146561 5.98% 52478655 3.47% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
27 1939214 3.55% 1180700 3.61% 1130057 3.54% 168844 3.54% 144605 5.90% 51709016 3.42% 4096959175 11.02% 0 0.00%
28 1974834 3.62% 1279373 3.91% 1152406 3.61% 164759 3.46% 141446 5.77% 50167381 3.32% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
29 1694778 3.11% 1019117 3.12% 983536 3.08% 158922 3.34% 136564 5.57% 46064499 3.04% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
30 1630531 2.99% 970712 2.97% 947866 2.97% 145515 3.05% 126432 5.16% 42056238 2.78% 0 0.00% 0 2.31%
31 1461079 2.68% 905984 2.77% 844201 2.64% 129260 2.71% 112200 4.58% 42280309 2.79% 292639941 0.79% 0 0.00%

Hourly usage for October 2015

Hourly Statistics for October 2015
Hour Hits Files Pages kB F kB In kB Out
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 47013 1457430 2.67% 28644 887974 2.71% 27491 852246 2.67% 1387354 43007959 2.84% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
1 47324 1467045 2.69% 27309 846608 2.59% 27306 846490 2.65% 1280196 39686084 2.62% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
2 54242 1681506 3.08% 31818 986373 3.02% 30451 944001 2.95% 1642526 50918306 3.37% 132159973 4096959175 11.02% 0 0 0.87%
3 64321 1993969 3.66% 38197 1184137 3.62% 36999 1146997 3.59% 1875002 58125049 3.84% 132159973 4096959175 11.02% 0 0 0.00%
4 73198 2269142 4.16% 43352 1343936 4.11% 42288 1310930 4.10% 2028079 62870464 4.16% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
5 78461 2432303 4.46% 45964 1424907 4.36% 45474 1409722 4.41% 2245308 69604541 4.60% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
6 79753 2472365 4.53% 47264 1465190 4.48% 45903 1423007 4.45% 2291408 71033661 4.69% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
7 80071 2482205 4.55% 47903 1485008 4.54% 45939 1424132 4.46% 2342251 72609778 4.80% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
8 86793 2690612 4.93% 52507 1627732 4.98% 50131 1554078 4.86% 2467017 76477514 5.05% 132159973 4096959175 11.02% 0 0 0.00%
9 94419 2927009 5.37% 56319 1745892 5.34% 54814 1699247 5.32% 2559016 79329482 5.24% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
10 99253 3076860 5.64% 58943 1827238 5.59% 58332 1808296 5.66% 2664094 82586928 5.46% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.87%
11 98746 3061131 5.61% 58989 1828670 5.59% 58088 1800754 5.63% 2651633 82200615 5.43% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 1.44%
12 94730 2936633 5.38% 56687 1757316 5.37% 55312 1714686 5.37% 2502434 77575465 5.13% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
13 90237 2797373 5.13% 54073 1676285 5.12% 53056 1644756 5.15% 2503693 77614474 5.13% 132159973 4096959175 11.02% 0 1 32.25%
14 87327 2707146 4.96% 52204 1618335 4.95% 51725 1603493 5.02% 2368303 73417378 4.85% 132159973 4096959175 11.02% 0 0 0.00%
15 86330 2676234 4.91% 51867 1607906 4.92% 51201 1587237 4.97% 2265576 70232843 4.64% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
16 83827 2598662 4.76% 50930 1578859 4.83% 50065 1552020 4.86% 2217391 68739129 4.54% 132159973 4096959175 11.02% 0 0 4.62%
17 77612 2405973 4.41% 47041 1458285 4.46% 46447 1439884 4.51% 1964821 60909466 4.03% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
18 66255 2053907 3.76% 39899 1236895 3.78% 39386 1220978 3.82% 1805105 55958248 3.70% 0 0 0.00% 0 1 59.96%
19 57434 1780470 3.26% 34999 1084997 3.32% 34214 1060655 3.32% 1700788 52724443 3.48% 264319947 8193918350 22.05% 0 0 0.00%
20 53789 1667469 3.06% 33110 1026411 3.14% 32010 992333 3.11% 1564476 48498753 3.21% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
21 54219 1680789 3.08% 33423 1036120 3.17% 32289 1000970 3.13% 1539992 47739752 3.16% 132159973 4096959175 11.02% 0 0 0.00%
22 53052 1644615 3.01% 32905 1020055 3.12% 31570 978682 3.06% 1525206 47281390 3.12% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
23 51404 1593534 2.92% 30874 957101 2.93% 30432 943404 2.95% 1417734 43949739 2.90% 9439998 292639941 0.79% 0 0 0.00%


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01