Usage Statistics for www.imslp.org

Summary Period: November 2015
Generated 01-Dec-2015 00:04 EST

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics]

Monthly Statistics for November 2015
Total Hits 53931630
Total Files 31566459
Total Pages 31310215
Total Visits 4744777
Total kB Files 1573582554
Total kB In 21070075758
Total kB Out 0
Total Unique Sites 2493822
Total Unique URLs 772706
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 74905 121939
Hits per Day 1797721 2067426
Files per Day 1052215 1268293
Pages per Day 1043673 1211212
Visits per Day 158159 176783
kB Files per Day 52452752 90272699
kB In per Day 702335859 8193918350
kB Out per Day 0 0
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 2906
Code 200 - OK 31566459
Code 206 - Partial Content 602412
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 521467
Code 302 - Found 10100324
Code 304 - Not Modified 7684421
Code 400 - Bad Request 92
Code 401 - Unauthorized 2
Code 403 - Forbidden 821574
Code 404 - Not Found 2567444
Code 412 - Precondition Failed 1
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 24
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 6893
Code 501 - Not Implemented 145
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 57466

Daily usage for November 2015

Daily Statistics for November 2015
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites kB F kB In kB Out
1 1689194 3.13% 1060026 3.36% 988205 3.16% 147300 3.10% 128350 5.15% 45927136 2.92% 8193918350 38.89% 0 0.00%
2 1958201 3.63% 1154480 3.66% 1042023 3.33% 163863 3.45% 142958 5.73% 90272699 5.74% 4096959175 19.44% 0 0.00%
3 2067426 3.83% 1253330 3.97% 1211212 3.87% 175617 3.70% 151712 6.08% 59489750 3.78% 4096959175 19.44% 0 0.00%
4 2034209 3.77% 1268293 4.02% 1189330 3.80% 173766 3.66% 150972 6.05% 60171097 3.82% 4389599116 20.83% 0 20.00%
5 1890480 3.51% 1100579 3.49% 1116847 3.57% 168751 3.56% 146648 5.88% 53587985 3.41% 0 0.00% 0 80.00%
6 1812238 3.36% 1032048 3.27% 1088883 3.48% 155574 3.28% 136904 5.49% 52053572 3.31% 292639941 1.39% 0 0.00%
7 1613727 2.99% 942499 2.99% 947291 3.03% 139769 2.95% 124450 4.99% 43762206 2.78% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
8 1726171 3.20% 1005854 3.19% 1005175 3.21% 151013 3.18% 134283 5.38% 55974783 3.56% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
9 1972818 3.66% 1158007 3.67% 1143378 3.65% 176783 3.73% 155445 6.23% 60811185 3.86% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
10 1945539 3.61% 1137251 3.60% 1137883 3.63% 170879 3.60% 149645 6.00% 59014363 3.75% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
11 1965158 3.64% 1089189 3.45% 1179723 3.77% 169105 3.56% 147104 5.90% 63637256 4.04% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
12 1997123 3.70% 1102953 3.49% 1197878 3.83% 168491 3.55% 144874 5.81% 54953373 3.49% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
13 1806337 3.35% 1022241 3.24% 1068407 3.41% 153023 3.23% 135260 5.42% 47701067 3.03% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
14 1618651 3.00% 918728 2.91% 924720 2.95% 133600 2.82% 119391 4.79% 41853818 2.66% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
15 1665107 3.09% 962302 3.05% 965189 3.08% 149331 3.15% 134367 5.39% 45542837 2.89% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
16 1907847 3.54% 1095794 3.47% 1107839 3.54% 173960 3.67% 152459 6.11% 53785202 3.42% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 1880883 3.49% 1087510 3.45% 1064928 3.40% 175020 3.69% 150826 6.05% 53091232 3.37% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
18 1817733 3.37% 1055510 3.34% 1044199 3.34% 169395 3.57% 147639 5.92% 58242984 3.70% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
19 1796335 3.33% 1052364 3.33% 1032102 3.30% 165473 3.49% 143473 5.75% 51905731 3.30% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
20 1697064 3.15% 986207 3.12% 984295 3.14% 154530 3.26% 133578 5.36% 50140018 3.19% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
21 1601538 2.97% 917041 2.91% 915608 2.92% 138596 2.92% 119830 4.81% 48354182 3.07% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 1652185 3.06% 976511 3.09% 960813 3.07% 150324 3.17% 135580 5.44% 47747656 3.03% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 1962521 3.64% 1119508 3.55% 1118071 3.57% 172158 3.63% 149419 5.99% 52860565 3.36% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
24 1865763 3.46% 1112394 3.52% 1086341 3.47% 165092 3.48% 143251 5.74% 52446414 3.33% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
25 1754433 3.25% 1042180 3.30% 1000978 3.20% 155994 3.29% 134601 5.40% 50589923 3.21% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
26 1589783 2.95% 940707 2.98% 911880 2.91% 143101 3.02% 123862 4.97% 42966960 2.73% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
27 1586951 2.94% 952373 3.02% 933232 2.98% 139619 2.94% 121793 4.88% 41232185 2.62% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
28 1493551 2.77% 909227 2.88% 868195 2.77% 133513 2.81% 117807 4.72% 37854996 2.41% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
29 1663404 3.08% 998123 3.16% 965291 3.08% 151821 3.20% 137560 5.52% 47373776 3.01% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
30 1899260 3.52% 1113230 3.53% 1110299 3.55% 172636 3.64% 149528 6.00% 50237602 3.19% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%

Hourly usage for November 2015

Hourly Statistics for November 2015
Hour Hits Files Pages kB F kB In kB Out
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 47842 1435281 2.66% 28313 849393 2.69% 27346 820387 2.62% 1394577 41837297 2.66% 136565306 4096959175 19.44% 0 0 0.00%
1 51842 1555286 2.88% 29063 871899 2.76% 29409 882276 2.82% 1451195 43535854 2.77% 136565306 4096959175 19.44% 0 0 0.00%
2 57778 1733340 3.21% 33136 994100 3.15% 32211 966343 3.09% 1803084 54092525 3.44% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
3 68038 2041154 3.78% 39481 1184445 3.75% 38386 1151609 3.68% 2084022 62520666 3.97% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 20.00%
4 76950 2308526 4.28% 44185 1325579 4.20% 43631 1308954 4.18% 2167751 65032540 4.13% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
5 80418 2412559 4.47% 46313 1389393 4.40% 46086 1382600 4.42% 2208647 66259424 4.21% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
6 82046 2461382 4.56% 47452 1423580 4.51% 47080 1412405 4.51% 2375242 71257250 4.53% 9754665 292639941 1.39% 0 0 0.00%
7 83528 2505850 4.65% 48914 1467438 4.65% 47886 1436580 4.59% 2525498 75764942 4.81% 9754665 292639941 1.39% 0 0 0.00%
8 90672 2720181 5.04% 52682 1580482 5.01% 52112 1563386 4.99% 2674400 80231992 5.10% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 80.00%
9 97407 2922228 5.42% 56631 1698935 5.38% 56630 1698903 5.43% 2843188 85295632 5.42% 136565306 4096959175 19.44% 0 0 0.00%
10 100842 3025267 5.61% 58934 1768042 5.60% 58856 1765689 5.64% 2897328 86919851 5.52% 273130612 8193918350 38.89% 0 0 0.00%
11 98830 2964921 5.50% 58176 1745303 5.53% 58067 1742032 5.56% 2801414 84042412 5.34% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
12 94447 2833429 5.25% 55872 1676178 5.31% 55336 1660095 5.30% 2589570 77687109 4.94% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
13 89881 2696441 5.00% 52640 1579203 5.00% 52618 1578563 5.04% 2690690 80720694 5.13% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
14 86962 2608880 4.84% 51283 1538499 4.87% 50825 1524764 4.87% 2585206 77556189 4.93% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
15 87375 2621252 4.86% 51471 1544151 4.89% 51366 1540997 4.92% 2621815 78654446 5.00% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
16 85174 2555239 4.74% 49666 1489988 4.72% 49942 1498286 4.79% 2481009 74430266 4.73% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
17 77689 2330675 4.32% 45683 1370498 4.34% 45683 1370492 4.38% 2183002 65490048 4.16% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
18 65992 1979779 3.67% 38999 1169990 3.71% 38957 1168711 3.73% 2019003 60570101 3.85% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
19 59440 1783228 3.31% 35286 1058600 3.35% 35245 1057357 3.38% 2021476 60644267 3.85% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
20 56502 1695062 3.14% 33656 1009704 3.20% 33398 1001945 3.20% 1654933 49648003 3.16% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
21 55016 1650486 3.06% 33022 990679 3.14% 32512 975388 3.12% 1511488 45344652 2.88% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
22 53184 1595548 2.96% 31752 952577 3.02% 31110 933311 2.98% 1517814 45534429 2.89% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
23 49854 1495636 2.77% 29593 887803 2.81% 28971 869142 2.78% 1350399 40511966 2.57% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01