Usage Statistics for www.imslp.org

Summary Period: December 2015
Generated 01-Jan-2016 00:03 EST

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics]

Monthly Statistics for December 2015
Total Hits 49704609
Total Files 30216543
Total Pages 28944968
Total Visits 4363208
Total kB Files 1386575107
Total kB In 4096959175
Total kB Out 0
Total Unique Sites 2334084
Total Unique URLs 778976
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 66807 110052
Hits per Day 1603374 1989680
Files per Day 974727 1204046
Pages per Day 933708 1176191
Visits per Day 140748 169261
kB Files per Day 44728229 59566777
kB In per Day 132159973 4096959175
kB Out per Day 0 0
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 2633
Code 200 - OK 30216543
Code 206 - Partial Content 357109
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 374928
Code 302 - Found 8615849
Code 304 - Not Modified 7334989
Code 400 - Bad Request 264
Code 401 - Unauthorized 10
Code 403 - Forbidden 683911
Code 404 - Not Found 2050163
Code 411 - Length Required 12
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 17
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 16202
Code 501 - Not Implemented 777
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 51202

Daily usage for December 2015

Daily Statistics for December 2015
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites kB F kB In kB Out
1 1989680 4.00% 1204046 3.98% 1176191 4.06% 169261 3.88% 148452 6.36% 48042377 3.46% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
2 1924408 3.87% 1133698 3.75% 1129662 3.90% 165840 3.80% 145027 6.21% 44698887 3.22% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
3 1805447 3.63% 1067586 3.53% 1048235 3.62% 159990 3.67% 139682 5.98% 44813227 3.23% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
4 1648657 3.32% 958191 3.17% 962516 3.33% 148652 3.41% 129777 5.56% 39563210 2.85% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
5 1444197 2.91% 839486 2.78% 833732 2.88% 133499 3.06% 117565 5.04% 52050694 3.75% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
6 1573414 3.17% 924557 3.06% 904039 3.12% 143479 3.29% 127578 5.47% 50557795 3.65% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
7 1862739 3.75% 1097451 3.63% 1091130 3.77% 168628 3.86% 146776 6.29% 51483919 3.71% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
8 1789350 3.60% 1055742 3.49% 1051468 3.63% 166910 3.83% 146020 6.26% 47687294 3.44% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
9 1797214 3.62% 1066308 3.53% 1048961 3.62% 162284 3.72% 142317 6.10% 47178485 3.40% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
10 1740204 3.50% 1020189 3.38% 1018257 3.52% 156489 3.59% 136842 5.86% 42808894 3.09% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
11 1708578 3.44% 983998 3.26% 1010162 3.49% 148031 3.39% 130174 5.58% 47330687 3.41% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
12 1458620 2.93% 867717 2.87% 854413 2.95% 133815 3.07% 117795 5.05% 36143688 2.61% 4096959175 100.00% 0 0.00%
13 1568157 3.15% 939924 3.11% 907972 3.14% 142738 3.27% 126205 5.41% 41378897 2.98% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
14 1820808 3.66% 1084899 3.59% 1059682 3.66% 165388 3.79% 144529 6.19% 48393359 3.49% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
15 1828438 3.68% 1094730 3.62% 1063264 3.67% 160348 3.68% 140271 6.01% 43152195 3.11% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
16 1740166 3.50% 1054527 3.49% 1016354 3.51% 156421 3.58% 136981 5.87% 44855173 3.23% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 1742851 3.51% 1065718 3.53% 1011517 3.49% 151920 3.48% 138830 5.95% 59566777 4.30% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
18 1616026 3.25% 979679 3.24% 931649 3.22% 137582 3.15% 121021 5.18% 47177250 3.40% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
19 1458147 2.93% 896208 2.97% 858623 2.97% 125436 2.87% 111818 4.79% 45877388 3.31% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
20 1493644 3.01% 913290 3.02% 864785 2.99% 128854 2.95% 113292 4.85% 39381799 2.84% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
21 1663991 3.35% 1011868 3.35% 961095 3.32% 143838 3.30% 125243 5.37% 47981377 3.46% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 1554484 3.13% 932614 3.09% 898178 3.10% 137737 3.16% 120188 5.15% 46240026 3.33% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 1467723 2.95% 866355 2.87% 854064 2.95% 127708 2.93% 112353 4.81% 45393790 3.27% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
24 1220963 2.46% 714252 2.36% 713963 2.47% 108006 2.48% 95486 4.09% 35938311 2.59% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
25 1181456 2.38% 711102 2.35% 674726 2.33% 100332 2.30% 88023 3.77% 36591118 2.64% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
26 1306454 2.63% 788782 2.61% 753997 2.60% 112455 2.58% 98043 4.20% 42197178 3.04% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
27 1426516 2.87% 871489 2.88% 824598 2.85% 116121 2.66% 101443 4.35% 41665259 3.00% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
28 1594838 3.21% 1103663 3.65% 916214 3.17% 132108 3.03% 114677 4.91% 41945257 3.03% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
29 1680487 3.38% 1194487 3.95% 994799 3.44% 141579 3.24% 114767 4.92% 52835311 3.81% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
30 1427701 2.87% 977547 3.24% 835820 2.89% 126874 2.91% 107206 4.59% 39566127 2.85% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
31 1169251 2.35% 796440 2.64% 674902 2.33% 103903 2.38% 88630 3.80% 34079357 2.46% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%

Hourly usage for December 2015

Hourly Statistics for December 2015
Hour Hits Files Pages kB F kB In kB Out
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 44911 1392263 2.80% 27451 851003 2.82% 26011 806352 2.79% 1231929 38189793 2.75% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
1 46007 1426234 2.87% 26918 834460 2.76% 26272 814441 2.81% 1264625 39203385 2.83% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
2 52286 1620872 3.26% 31551 978096 3.24% 29682 920157 3.18% 1561567 48408576 3.49% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
3 60207 1866440 3.76% 36350 1126864 3.73% 34235 1061289 3.67% 2045955 63424599 4.57% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
4 67261 2085102 4.19% 40598 1258551 4.17% 38711 1200044 4.15% 1886418 58478963 4.22% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
5 71862 2227722 4.48% 42988 1332630 4.41% 41089 1273770 4.40% 1982468 61456523 4.43% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
6 73726 2285525 4.60% 44078 1366422 4.52% 42048 1303512 4.50% 1992392 61764152 4.45% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
7 74229 2301101 4.63% 44767 1387795 4.59% 42441 1315696 4.55% 2065715 64037166 4.62% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
8 78915 2446376 4.92% 47633 1476623 4.89% 45309 1404601 4.85% 2206868 68412921 4.93% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
9 84466 2618459 5.27% 50914 1578354 5.22% 48817 1513346 5.23% 2362247 73229659 5.28% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
10 86984 2696507 5.43% 52481 1626922 5.38% 50475 1564744 5.41% 2589622 80278295 5.79% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
11 87004 2697130 5.43% 52843 1638133 5.42% 50815 1575290 5.44% 2485074 77037292 5.56% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
12 83826 2598615 5.23% 51009 1581281 5.23% 48966 1517950 5.24% 2133628 66142479 4.77% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
13 79914 2477347 4.98% 48588 1506237 4.98% 47019 1457592 5.04% 2073530 64279437 4.64% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
14 78402 2430467 4.89% 47965 1486941 4.92% 46223 1432933 4.95% 1943850 60259359 4.35% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
15 77529 2403417 4.84% 47518 1473085 4.88% 45731 1417676 4.90% 1993295 61792156 4.46% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
16 76010 2356337 4.74% 45839 1421014 4.70% 45122 1398799 4.83% 1853133 57447110 4.14% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
17 70777 2194087 4.41% 43583 1351089 4.47% 41931 1299886 4.49% 1743024 54033756 3.90% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
18 61827 1916640 3.86% 38404 1190524 3.94% 36637 1135768 3.92% 1867892 57904637 4.18% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
19 55160 1709986 3.44% 34625 1073378 3.55% 32717 1014245 3.50% 1677795 52011644 3.75% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
20 51008 1581258 3.18% 31602 979676 3.24% 30083 932590 3.22% 1597232 49514192 3.57% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
21 48622 1507305 3.03% 30008 930262 3.08% 28757 891478 3.08% 1474072 45696246 3.30% 132159973 4096959175 100.00% 0 0 0.00%
22 47296 1466195 2.95% 29244 906572 3.00% 28094 870944 3.01% 1390093 43092875 3.11% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
23 45136 1399224 2.82% 27762 860631 2.85% 26511 821865 2.84% 1305803 40479890 2.92% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01