Usage Statistics for www.imslp.org

Summary Period: January 2016
Generated 01-Feb-2016 00:03 EST

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics]

Monthly Statistics for January 2016
Total Hits 33857082
Total Files 23074208
Total Pages 19541340
Total Visits 2957244
Total kB Files 950846389
Total kB In 4096959175
Total kB Out 0
Total Unique Sites 1659378
Total Unique URLs 897466
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 74247 456039
Hits per Day 1781951 2239245
Files per Day 1214432 1336474
Pages per Day 1028491 1414041
Visits per Day 155644 178170
kB Files per Day 50044547 73247161
kB In per Day 215629430 4096959175
kB Out per Day 0 0
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 842
Code 200 - OK 23074208
Code 206 - Partial Content 265306
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 181880
Code 302 - Found 3350932
Code 304 - Not Modified 5194375
Code 400 - Bad Request 91
Code 401 - Unauthorized 36
Code 403 - Forbidden 80652
Code 404 - Not Found 1163843
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 4
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 510460
Code 501 - Not Implemented 79
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 34374

Daily usage for January 2016

Daily Statistics for January 2016
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites kB F kB In kB Out
13 1881102 5.56% 1322042 5.73% 1073552 5.49% 160861 5.44% 139852 8.43% 52236609 5.49% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
14 1884037 5.56% 1321510 5.73% 1080344 5.53% 162293 5.49% 139001 8.38% 54585239 5.74% 0 0.00% 0 12.90%
15 1857350 5.49% 1292830 5.60% 1066297 5.46% 152139 5.14% 130569 7.87% 56390481 5.93% 0 0.00% 0 87.10%
16 1483775 4.38% 1026118 4.45% 859051 4.40% 138566 4.69% 120075 7.24% 49492747 5.21% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 1582595 4.67% 1088836 4.72% 906632 4.64% 144273 4.88% 124851 7.52% 45147529 4.75% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
18 1810868 5.35% 1233447 5.35% 1035227 5.30% 164907 5.58% 141088 8.50% 50441405 5.30% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
19 1875463 5.54% 1236998 5.36% 1048765 5.37% 167061 5.65% 144106 8.68% 50143434 5.27% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
20 2239245 6.61% 1236441 5.36% 1414041 7.24% 174484 5.90% 152826 9.21% 48772419 5.13% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
21 1819946 5.38% 1237712 5.36% 1023597 5.24% 159783 5.40% 138826 8.37% 49526716 5.21% 4096959175 100.00% 0 0.00%
22 1703948 5.03% 1159918 5.03% 948708 4.85% 149591 5.06% 136518 8.23% 45483633 4.78% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 1561736 4.61% 1088251 4.72% 894715 4.58% 138048 4.67% 128809 7.76% 42614085 4.48% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
24 1609438 4.75% 1128544 4.89% 923437 4.73% 144746 4.89% 126455 7.62% 49016947 5.16% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
25 2003833 5.92% 1328642 5.76% 1151327 5.89% 178170 6.02% 154789 9.33% 73247161 7.70% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
26 1880429 5.55% 1294911 5.61% 1087593 5.57% 168905 5.71% 145338 8.76% 51268498 5.39% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
27 1903272 5.62% 1336474 5.79% 1097423 5.62% 164733 5.57% 142902 8.61% 49093850 5.16% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
28 1808299 5.34% 1244355 5.39% 1043291 5.34% 160588 5.43% 138373 8.34% 47332547 4.98% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
29 1695991 5.01% 1168512 5.06% 973314 4.98% 152092 5.14% 131781 7.94% 44086276 4.64% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
30 1702615 5.03% 1243047 5.39% 1022982 5.23% 136525 4.62% 119781 7.22% 48600273 5.11% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
31 1553140 4.59% 1085620 4.70% 891044 4.56% 147902 5.00% 129564 7.81% 43366541 4.56% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%

Hourly usage for January 2016

Hourly Statistics for January 2016
Hour Hits Files Pages kB F kB In kB Out
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 43518 826860 2.44% 30444 578439 2.51% 24944 473944 2.43% 1469528 27921030 2.94% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
1 46917 891424 2.63% 31036 589702 2.56% 26581 505052 2.58% 1334541 25356288 2.67% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 12.90%
2 54884 1042813 3.08% 36841 699987 3.03% 30799 585187 2.99% 1502235 28542465 3.00% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
3 63664 1209620 3.57% 43538 827239 3.59% 35568 675810 3.46% 1785307 33920839 3.57% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
4 74321 1412114 4.17% 50895 967013 4.19% 41620 790786 4.05% 2207239 41937544 4.41% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
5 83742 1591115 4.70% 54995 1044914 4.53% 48943 929932 4.76% 2459500 46730496 4.91% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
6 80982 1538673 4.54% 54745 1040157 4.51% 45386 862337 4.41% 2390666 45422646 4.78% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
7 82844 1574042 4.65% 57221 1087216 4.71% 46972 892480 4.57% 2256653 42876408 4.51% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
8 89217 1695135 5.01% 61541 1169288 5.07% 50244 954648 4.89% 2526430 48002166 5.05% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
9 95782 1819870 5.38% 65735 1248972 5.41% 54249 1030731 5.27% 2695478 51214074 5.39% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
10 99312 1886938 5.57% 67428 1281135 5.55% 56369 1071011 5.48% 2691971 51147446 5.38% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 80.65%
11 98366 1868962 5.52% 67414 1280878 5.55% 56249 1068732 5.47% 2717809 51638379 5.43% 215629430 4096959175 100.00% 0 0 6.45%
12 95236 1809495 5.34% 65189 1238601 5.37% 54589 1037206 5.31% 2658181 50505448 5.31% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
13 92732 1761926 5.20% 64388 1223388 5.30% 53419 1014964 5.19% 2685849 51031136 5.37% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
14 109862 2087388 6.17% 65563 1245704 5.40% 71464 1357826 6.95% 2578959 49000226 5.15% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
15 88354 1678731 4.96% 61135 1161576 5.03% 50876 966646 4.95% 2540334 48266349 5.08% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
16 84139 1598654 4.72% 58613 1113650 4.83% 49007 931141 4.76% 2303742 43771091 4.60% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
17 77082 1464564 4.33% 53061 1008175 4.37% 44710 849502 4.35% 1978509 37591674 3.95% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
18 64324 1222168 3.61% 44557 846594 3.67% 37469 711919 3.64% 1722248 32722706 3.44% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
19 55810 1060392 3.13% 39219 745172 3.23% 32386 615341 3.15% 1615585 30696110 3.23% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
20 53740 1021067 3.02% 37223 707247 3.07% 31220 593181 3.04% 1431945 27206947 2.86% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
21 50951 968073 2.86% 36014 684284 2.97% 29701 564330 2.89% 1496032 28424610 2.99% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
22 49255 935845 2.76% 34825 661680 2.87% 28687 545070 2.79% 1489526 28300996 2.98% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
23 46905 891213 2.63% 32799 623197 2.70% 27029 513564 2.63% 1506280 28619313 3.01% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01