Usage Statistics for www.imslp.org

Summary Period: May 2016
Generated 01-Jun-2016 00:04 EDT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics]

Monthly Statistics for May 2016
Total Hits 55102936
Total Files 35090262
Total Pages 33620809
Total Visits 4516097
Total kB Files 1282135585
Total kB In 52382549453
Total kB Out 0
Total Unique Sites 2279172
Total Unique URLs 1011691
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 74063 128757
Hits per Day 1777514 2367843
Files per Day 1131943 1245016
Pages per Day 1084542 1666708
Visits per Day 145680 160450
kB Files per Day 41359212 50638463
kB In per Day 1689759660 8193918350
kB Out per Day 0 0
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 1964
Code 200 - OK 35090262
Code 206 - Partial Content 97488
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 338680
Code 302 - Found 4663052
Code 304 - Not Modified 6932235
Code 400 - Bad Request 304
Code 401 - Unauthorized 1
Code 403 - Forbidden 5921591
Code 404 - Not Found 1896454
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 3
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 95461
Code 501 - Not Implemented 35
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 65406

Daily usage for May 2016

Daily Statistics for May 2016
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites kB F kB In kB Out
1 1558573 2.83% 1058888 3.02% 930405 2.77% 137334 3.04% 119238 5.23% 35741728 2.79% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
2 1771629 3.22% 1213491 3.46% 1041461 3.10% 160450 3.55% 137577 6.04% 44618147 3.48% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
3 2102910 3.82% 1204509 3.43% 1369902 4.07% 160278 3.55% 136327 5.98% 42613195 3.32% 8193918350 15.64% 0 0.00%
4 2128395 3.86% 1239642 3.53% 1380860 4.11% 152854 3.38% 131479 5.77% 46450231 3.62% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
5 2367843 4.30% 1162274 3.31% 1666708 4.96% 144769 3.21% 125799 5.52% 43643225 3.40% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
6 2051211 3.72% 1111660 3.17% 1362572 4.05% 138688 3.07% 119503 5.24% 39761991 3.10% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
7 1695568 3.08% 998721 2.85% 1063905 3.16% 125783 2.79% 107415 4.71% 34039619 2.65% 4096959175 7.82% 0 0.00%
8 1552756 2.82% 1038060 2.96% 895467 2.66% 133141 2.95% 114532 5.03% 34344090 2.68% 4096959175 7.82% 0 0.00%
9 2077342 3.77% 1245016 3.55% 1291275 3.84% 160129 3.55% 137857 6.05% 44688935 3.49% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
10 2244195 4.07% 1193407 3.40% 1498359 4.46% 159407 3.53% 137470 6.03% 41249695 3.22% 8193918350 15.64% 0 0.00%
11 1983553 3.60% 1217835 3.47% 1219680 3.63% 157076 3.48% 134846 5.92% 46875619 3.66% 8193918350 15.64% 0 0.00%
12 2187317 3.97% 1177040 3.35% 1457758 4.34% 150713 3.34% 130176 5.71% 39703810 3.10% 4096959175 7.82% 0 0.00%
13 1803511 3.27% 1123646 3.20% 1101617 3.28% 144203 3.19% 122406 5.37% 39226083 3.06% 4096959175 7.82% 0 0.00%
14 1489425 2.70% 998509 2.85% 870395 2.59% 131140 2.90% 111766 4.90% 35533747 2.77% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
15 1546848 2.81% 989436 2.82% 908874 2.70% 137383 3.04% 117495 5.16% 34706047 2.71% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
16 1996216 3.62% 1239459 3.53% 1254824 3.73% 157866 3.50% 136107 5.97% 42268204 3.30% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 1763141 3.20% 1162385 3.31% 1028183 3.06% 154229 3.42% 133310 5.85% 44480006 3.47% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
18 1719666 3.12% 1153177 3.29% 1010472 3.01% 154757 3.43% 132276 5.80% 40258588 3.14% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
19 1699345 3.08% 1139494 3.25% 1001344 2.98% 150702 3.34% 128516 5.64% 41984182 3.27% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
20 1636596 2.97% 1119063 3.19% 965252 2.87% 143260 3.17% 121909 5.35% 39217949 3.06% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
21 1503372 2.73% 1030261 2.94% 887896 2.64% 131420 2.91% 111424 4.89% 36185170 2.82% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 1536574 2.79% 1066980 3.04% 906376 2.70% 137426 3.04% 118418 5.20% 41197481 3.21% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 1800024 3.27% 1229196 3.50% 1048914 3.12% 159299 3.53% 137828 6.05% 46840190 3.65% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
24 1755236 3.19% 1216755 3.47% 1020824 3.04% 155908 3.45% 135155 5.93% 47399577 3.70% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
25 1743567 3.16% 1197939 3.41% 1011479 3.01% 149704 3.31% 131190 5.76% 42746028 3.33% 7023358586 13.41% 0 0.00%
26 1620583 2.94% 1125826 3.21% 938922 2.79% 145379 3.22% 126084 5.53% 38555960 3.01% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
27 1565360 2.84% 1074493 3.06% 905641 2.69% 137631 3.05% 118019 5.18% 41154180 3.21% 4096959175 7.82% 0 0.00%
28 1357924 2.46% 978017 2.79% 793712 2.36% 122640 2.72% 105446 4.63% 35066056 2.73% 292639941 0.56% 0 0.00%
29 1483032 2.69% 1054639 3.01% 851626 2.53% 131241 2.91% 114316 5.02% 50638463 3.95% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
30 1671765 3.03% 1161046 3.31% 957368 2.85% 150741 3.34% 129801 5.70% 47233415 3.68% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
31 1689459 3.07% 1169398 3.33% 978738 2.91% 154730 3.43% 132643 5.82% 43713975 3.41% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%

Hourly usage for May 2016

Hourly Statistics for May 2016
Hour Hits Files Pages kB F kB In kB Out
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 52122 1615796 2.93% 32924 1020652 2.91% 32801 1016845 3.02% 1188170 36833272 2.87% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
1 53590 1661310 3.01% 31990 991693 2.83% 32835 1017907 3.03% 1172209 36338467 2.83% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
2 60279 1868674 3.39% 37521 1163163 3.31% 36238 1123397 3.34% 1343176 41638464 3.25% 132159973 4096959175 7.82% 0 0 0.00%
3 70001 2170059 3.94% 43213 1339616 3.82% 42209 1308502 3.89% 1680221 52086850 4.06% 132159973 4096959175 7.82% 0 0 0.00%
4 77021 2387658 4.33% 48574 1505798 4.29% 46437 1439549 4.28% 1859567 57646568 4.50% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
5 79943 2478242 4.50% 50889 1577566 4.50% 47423 1470143 4.37% 1951630 60500534 4.72% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
6 80499 2495470 4.53% 51018 1581579 4.51% 48532 1504503 4.47% 1896090 58778803 4.58% 132159973 4096959175 7.82% 0 0 0.00%
7 81172 2516334 4.57% 51544 1597884 4.55% 48499 1503490 4.47% 1990610 61708896 4.81% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
8 86329 2676214 4.86% 55242 1712505 4.88% 51887 1608519 4.78% 2110666 65430643 5.10% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
9 93149 2887649 5.24% 60330 1870248 5.33% 55862 1731726 5.15% 2207664 68437585 5.34% 132159973 4096959175 7.82% 0 0 0.00%
10 97041 3008286 5.46% 63319 1962904 5.59% 58460 1812286 5.39% 2328427 72181226 5.63% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
11 96518 2992076 5.43% 62487 1937106 5.52% 58478 1812839 5.39% 2266948 70275401 5.48% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
12 91326 2831112 5.14% 57784 1791317 5.10% 55778 1729144 5.14% 2103742 65216012 5.09% 396479920 12290877525 23.46% 0 0 0.00%
13 86352 2676942 4.86% 54338 1684480 4.80% 52444 1625785 4.84% 1931198 59867131 4.67% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
14 85562 2652442 4.81% 54660 1694474 4.83% 52070 1614184 4.80% 1950002 60450071 4.71% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
15 84640 2623842 4.76% 54403 1686517 4.81% 51665 1601627 4.76% 1954896 60601789 4.73% 264319947 8193918350 15.64% 0 0 0.00%
16 81545 2527907 4.59% 52975 1642255 4.68% 50015 1550471 4.61% 1884704 58425823 4.56% 264319947 8193918350 15.64% 0 0 0.00%
17 74826 2319618 4.21% 48273 1496491 4.26% 46093 1428906 4.25% 1713996 53133867 4.14% 132159973 4096959175 7.82% 0 0 0.00%
18 65239 2022423 3.67% 41503 1286609 3.67% 40599 1258575 3.74% 1386376 42977667 3.35% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
19 57734 1789768 3.25% 36812 1141174 3.25% 36112 1119489 3.33% 1249743 38742040 3.02% 9439998 292639941 0.56% 0 0 0.00%
20 56275 1744546 3.17% 36202 1122279 3.20% 35391 1097125 3.26% 1177243 36494543 2.85% 94399981 2926399411 5.59% 0 0 0.00%
21 56004 1736127 3.15% 35956 1114657 3.18% 35213 1091618 3.25% 1273009 39463268 3.08% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
22 56243 1743541 3.16% 35672 1105841 3.15% 35452 1099021 3.27% 1415412 43877786 3.42% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
23 54093 1676900 3.04% 34304 1063454 3.03% 34037 1055158 3.14% 1323512 41028879 3.20% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01