Usage Statistics for www.imslp.org

Summary Period: June 2016
Generated 01-Jul-2016 00:04 EDT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics]

Monthly Statistics for June 2016
Total Hits 48300578
Total Files 32804801
Total Pages 27918362
Total Visits 4153685
Total kB Files 1205725357
Total kB In 4389599116
Total kB Out 0
Total Unique Sites 2122976
Total Unique URLs 960396
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 67084 105278
Hits per Day 1610019 1827043
Files per Day 1093493 1227397
Pages per Day 930612 1067024
Visits per Day 138456 152937
kB Files per Day 40190845 47065334
kB In per Day 146319971 4096959175
kB Out per Day 0 0
Hits by Response Code
Undefined response code 2603
Code 200 - OK 32804801
Code 206 - Partial Content 56050
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 367465
Code 302 - Found 4372903
Code 304 - Not Modified 6700288
Code 400 - Bad Request 111
Code 401 - Unauthorized 1
Code 403 - Forbidden 1967054
Code 404 - Not Found 1876094
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 53
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 95852
Code 501 - Not Implemented 79
Code 503 - Service Unavailable 57224

Daily usage for June 2016

Daily Statistics for June 2016
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites kB F kB In kB Out
1 1696289 3.51% 1173469 3.58% 972809 3.48% 150755 3.63% 129546 6.10% 42337497 3.51% 4096959175 93.33% 0 0.00%
2 1682433 3.48% 1175424 3.58% 976868 3.50% 147047 3.54% 127251 5.99% 42179112 3.50% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
3 1604314 3.32% 1129648 3.44% 924026 3.31% 140002 3.37% 119470 5.63% 43988279 3.65% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
4 1450747 3.00% 998499 3.04% 839446 3.01% 126737 3.05% 109222 5.14% 42161153 3.50% 292639941 6.67% 0 0.00%
5 1484896 3.07% 1041886 3.18% 863570 3.09% 132494 3.19% 114512 5.39% 40600930 3.37% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
6 1742741 3.61% 1190609 3.63% 1004749 3.60% 151840 3.66% 130602 6.15% 43604214 3.62% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
7 1732695 3.59% 1207127 3.68% 999223 3.58% 149807 3.61% 129311 6.09% 47065334 3.90% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
8 1681622 3.48% 1146596 3.50% 961148 3.44% 147247 3.54% 127777 6.02% 40878473 3.39% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
9 1655757 3.43% 1116080 3.40% 945581 3.39% 144255 3.47% 123354 5.81% 42552421 3.53% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
10 1604320 3.32% 1065515 3.25% 925210 3.31% 133365 3.21% 116921 5.51% 37527206 3.11% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
11 1473819 3.05% 1035838 3.16% 853369 3.06% 124448 3.00% 108694 5.12% 37257936 3.09% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
12 1586711 3.29% 1086237 3.31% 915706 3.28% 132376 3.19% 114476 5.39% 41701538 3.46% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
13 1735298 3.59% 1125177 3.43% 1000308 3.58% 152937 3.68% 131709 6.20% 40696732 3.38% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
14 1827043 3.78% 1227397 3.74% 1067024 3.82% 150696 3.63% 129652 6.11% 46223032 3.83% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
15 1695786 3.51% 1163376 3.55% 979596 3.51% 146808 3.53% 126081 5.94% 40599982 3.37% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
16 1681707 3.48% 1123451 3.42% 971432 3.48% 143915 3.46% 123192 5.80% 41083423 3.41% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
17 1588181 3.29% 1058363 3.23% 916285 3.28% 134622 3.24% 116279 5.48% 42205739 3.50% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
18 1387306 2.87% 949794 2.90% 799359 2.86% 121945 2.94% 105008 4.95% 31874878 2.64% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
19 1441003 2.98% 970771 2.96% 828884 2.97% 127437 3.07% 109465 5.16% 34886824 2.89% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
20 1723249 3.57% 1146342 3.49% 992455 3.55% 149497 3.60% 127555 6.01% 43603758 3.62% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
21 1670080 3.46% 1109755 3.38% 967681 3.47% 146347 3.52% 124382 5.86% 40930991 3.39% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
22 1592979 3.30% 1052430 3.21% 924163 3.31% 141998 3.42% 120742 5.69% 39271251 3.26% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
23 1560632 3.23% 1039303 3.17% 903086 3.23% 134781 3.24% 116403 5.48% 37092500 3.08% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
24 1505337 3.12% 997759 3.04% 868338 3.11% 125611 3.02% 107571 5.07% 35083111 2.91% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
25 1382643 2.86% 955532 2.91% 810654 2.90% 118736 2.86% 100351 4.73% 35100270 2.91% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
26 1409288 2.92% 927217 2.83% 821871 2.94% 123908 2.98% 106316 5.01% 35694878 2.96% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
27 1685368 3.49% 1139072 3.47% 964566 3.45% 144943 3.49% 122823 5.79% 41627515 3.45% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
28 1751865 3.63% 1204533 3.67% 1001960 3.59% 143884 3.46% 122393 5.77% 44266904 3.67% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
29 1650425 3.42% 1139903 3.47% 968382 3.47% 142466 3.43% 119357 5.62% 38521273 3.19% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%
30 1616044 3.35% 1107698 3.38% 950613 3.40% 135613 3.26% 114486 5.39% 35108204 2.91% 0 0.00% 0 0.00%

Hourly usage for June 2016

Hourly Statistics for June 2016
Hour Hits Files Pages kB F kB In kB Out
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 45591 1367738 2.83% 31956 958699 2.92% 26552 796584 2.85% 1216895 36506865 3.03% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
1 48073 1442217 2.99% 31610 948312 2.89% 27358 820756 2.94% 1184648 35539436 2.95% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
2 55772 1673174 3.46% 38046 1141400 3.48% 31409 942297 3.38% 1406128 42183846 3.50% 9754665 292639941 6.67% 0 0 0.00%
3 65161 1954848 4.05% 44159 1324792 4.04% 36971 1109134 3.97% 1682815 50484452 4.19% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
4 72478 2174351 4.50% 48502 1455084 4.44% 41106 1233186 4.42% 1925541 57766235 4.79% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
5 74948 2248453 4.66% 49527 1485838 4.53% 42766 1282995 4.60% 1924108 57723246 4.79% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
6 74879 2246388 4.65% 49880 1496401 4.56% 42605 1278167 4.58% 1856596 55697873 4.62% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
7 75735 2272079 4.70% 51242 1537277 4.69% 42756 1282699 4.59% 1911038 57331152 4.75% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
8 80941 2428230 5.03% 54979 1649398 5.03% 46271 1388132 4.97% 1926950 57808501 4.79% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
9 86218 2586551 5.36% 58756 1762707 5.37% 49632 1488983 5.33% 2275099 68252978 5.66% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
10 89365 2680975 5.55% 61286 1838606 5.60% 51802 1554071 5.57% 2262016 67860487 5.63% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
11 88697 2660922 5.51% 60271 1808138 5.51% 51367 1541030 5.52% 2331037 69931105 5.80% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
12 82960 2488805 5.15% 55899 1676990 5.11% 48149 1444498 5.17% 2040474 61214223 5.08% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
13 78022 2340678 4.85% 52435 1573058 4.80% 45143 1354301 4.85% 1970288 59108633 4.90% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
14 75505 2265178 4.69% 50988 1529645 4.66% 43886 1316606 4.72% 1907029 57210878 4.74% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
15 73739 2212175 4.58% 49952 1498588 4.57% 42982 1289487 4.62% 1732754 51982631 4.31% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
16 72551 2176541 4.51% 49202 1476060 4.50% 42621 1278656 4.58% 1711518 51345555 4.26% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
17 66968 2009048 4.16% 45236 1357096 4.14% 39398 1181945 4.23% 1501524 45045711 3.74% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
18 58137 1744134 3.61% 39647 1189421 3.63% 34087 1022630 3.66% 1320097 39602921 3.28% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
19 51126 1533785 3.18% 35291 1058752 3.23% 29809 894282 3.20% 1269150 38074491 3.16% 136565306 4096959175 93.33% 0 0 0.00%
20 48658 1459754 3.02% 34026 1020799 3.11% 28601 858045 3.07% 1187921 35637627 2.96% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
21 48744 1462343 3.03% 34033 1020990 3.11% 28823 864719 3.10% 1235175 37055256 3.07% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
22 48605 1458170 3.02% 33859 1015777 3.10% 28756 862685 3.09% 1213045 36391357 3.02% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%
23 47134 1414041 2.93% 32699 980973 2.99% 27749 832474 2.98% 1198997 35969898 2.98% 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0.00%


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.01